Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
National Assembly
National Assembly>About us>Roles>Former Deputy Chairman of Committees

Former Deputy Chairman of Committees

Hon Ms. Kumaree Rajeshree Deerpalsing , May 2010 to 06 October 2014

 Hon  Mahendranuth Sharma Hurreeram, 22 December 2014 to 23 January 2017

 Hon  Ahmad Bashir Jahangeer,